Just in case anyone missed the line up announced.
Atlantic Spirits & Wines (Dartmouth, NS) - Somersby Cider, Kronenbourg 1664, Holsten Festbock, Holsten Maibock,
Authentic Seacoast Brewing Co. (Guysborough, NS) - Rare Bird Pale Ale, Rare Bird Full Steam Stout, Rare Bird Red Ale
Bad Apple Brewhouse (Berwick, NS) - Black and Tackle RIS, Mosaic DIPA
Barnone Brewing (Rose Valley, PEI) - IPA, Pale Ale, Summer Sessions, American Wheat Ale
Big Axe Brewing (Nackawic, NB) - Big Axe Blonde, Shakesbeer Chocolate Oatmeal Stout, Wrath of Putin Imperial Pale Ale, Red Ale
Big Spruce Brewing (Nyanza, NS) - Tim's Dirty American IPA, Cereal Killer Oatmeal Stout, Coade Word: Snowmageddon, Chocolate Rye IPA
Big Tide Brewing Company (Saint John, NB) - Fogbound Hemp Pale Ale, Bucht Bock
Black Oak Brewing (Etobicoke, ON) - 10 Bitter Years
Boxing Rock Brewing (Shelburne, NS) - Temptation Red Ale, Hunky Dory Pale Ale, The Vicar's Cross Double IPA, The Next Chapter (Rye IPA)
Brasseurs du Petit-Sault (Edmundston, NB) - Tante Blanche, Bob LeBouef, Louis XVII, Canon Franchetti, Phémie-la-Bootlegger
Celtic Knot (Riverview, NB) - Dubh Loki Black IPA, Dark Passage Oatmeal Stout
Central City Brewing (Surrey, BC) - Red Racer IPA, Red Racer Copper Ale
Churchill Cellars (Toronto, ON) - Bavaria 8.6 (Original), Hacker-Pschorr Hefe Weisse, Schneider Wiesen Edel-Weisse, Amsterdam Natural Blonde, Amsterdam Boneshaker IPA, Amsterdam Orange Weisse
Creemore Springs Brewery (Creemore, ON) - Creemore Springs Premium Lager, Mad & Noisy Hops & Bolts, Granville Island English Bay Pale Ale
Dieu du Ciel! (St-Jerome, QC) - Péché Mortel, Moralité, Chemin de Croix
Double Trouble Brewing (ON) - Hops and Robbers Extra Delicious IPA, Prison Break, Fire in the Rye, Revenge of the Ginger, French Press Vanilla Stout
Flying Monkeys (Barrie, ON) - Hoptical Illusion, Smashbomb Atomic IPA, The Matador Version 2.0 El Toro Bravo, Genius of Suburbia, The Chocolate Manifesto
Garrison Brewing Co. (Halifax, NS) - Tall Ship Amber, Irish Red, Raspberry Wheat, IPA, Imperial IPA, Glutenberg American Pale Ale, Glutenberg Blonde, Glutenberg Red
Grand River Brewing (Cambridge, ON) - Plowman's Ale, Mill Race Mild, Pugnacious Pale Ale, Curmudgeon IPA
Grimross Brewing Company (Fredericton, NB) - Cheval D'Or, Ben's Bitter Pale Ale
Hammond River Brewing (Quispamsis, NB) - Too Hop to Handle DIPA, Breakfast Stout, Imperial Vanilla Porter (Bourbon version)
Innis and Gunn (Edinburgh, Scotland) - Lager, Original Oak Aged Beer, Toasted Oak IPA, Melville's Ginger Beer
McAuslan Brewery (Montreal, QC) - St. Ambroise Pale Ale, St. Ambroise Apricot Wheat, St. Ambroise IPA
McClelland Premium Imports (Mississauga, ON) - Erdinger Weissbier, Erdinger Weissbier Dunkel, Fruli Strawberry, Stiegl Lager, Stiegl Radler, Mort Subite Kriek, Mort Subite Framboise, Mongozo Premium Pilsner, Palm Amber Ale, Delirium Tremens, Delirium Tremens Christmas
Mill St. Brewery (Scarborough, ON) - Belgian Wit, Belgian Tank House, Belgian Organic
Moosehead (Saint John, NB) - Moosehead Boundary Ale, Moosehead Pale Ale, Clancy's, Moosehead Radler, Hop City Barking Squirrel, Hop City HopBot, Hop City Big Mouth Pale Ale, Hop City 8th Sin Black Lager, Sam Adams Boston Lager, Sam Adams Rebel IPA, Sam Adams Cold Snap
Muskoka Brewery (Bracebridge, ON) - Mad Tom IPA, Detour Session IPA
Le Naufrageur (Carleton-sur-mer, QC) - Raccoon, Corte-Real, Saint-Barnabe, Swordfish, Carrick, Penelope, Ale Amerindienne, Ale Amerindienne Double Blanche (Tanaisie), Ale Amerindienne Myrique Beaumier
Northampton Brewing Company/Picaroons (Fredericton, NB) - Maple Cream Ale, Yippee IPA, and four casks: Winter Warmer, Scotch Ale, a Brown Ale, and one TBA
PEI Brewing Company (Charlottetown, PEI) - Sir John A's Honey Wheat, Sydney Street Stout, 1772 IPA, Island Red, Iron Bridge Brown, Beach Chair Lager, Blueberry Ale, and a TBD cask
Propeller Brewing (Halifax, NS) - Pale Ale, IPA, London Style Porter, Double IPA, RIS, Irish Red Ale
Pump House Brewery (Moncton, NB) - Premium Lager, Pilsner, IPA, Blueberry, 4 Alarm IPA (on cask)
Railcar Brewing (Florenceville-Bristol, NB) - Artisan Brown Ale, Cafe Buzz Coffee Porter
Red Rover Brewing (Fredericton, NB) - Spring Cider, Summer Cider, Fall Cider, TBA Seasonal
Shiretown Beer (Rover Charlo, NB) - Blonde du Quai, Big Brown Ale, Siren's T'Ale, TBA Special-release
Sleeman Breweries Ltd (Guelph, ON) - Sleeman Cream Ale, Sleeman Silver Clear, Sleeman Honey Brown, Sleeman Original Draught, Unibroue Maudite, Okanagan Mild Winter Ale, Sapporo, Dos Equis Special Lager, Old Milwaukee
Sunset Heights Meadery (Fredericton, NB) - Queen's Nectar, Denim (Blueberry), Tart'n (Cranberry), Naughtea (Iced Green Tea), Shipwreck (India Pale Mead), Meadmosa, Bee Mine, A Peel
Tatamagouche Brewing (Tatamagouche, NS) - North Shore Lagered Ale, Dreadnot India Black Ale
TrailWay Brewing (Fredericton, NB) - a new APA, Imperial IPA, and Imperial Coffee Milk Stout
Les Trois Mousquetaires (Brossard, QC) - Porter Baltique, Hopfenweisse, Maibock, Sticke Alt, Kellerbier, Pale Ale Americaine
Trou du Diable (Shawinigan, QC) - La Pitoune, Morsure, MacTavish in Memorium, Dubaï Pillée, Le Sang D'Encre, Saison du Tracteur
Windward Imports (Halifax, NS) - Sea Dog Wild Blueberry Wheat Ale, Shipyard Export Ale, Shipyard Monkey Fist IPA
And just added, Honkers Ale from Goose Island.
Quite the line up indeed!